Zemtv.Com - Info

zemtv receives about 179,955 unique visitors and 629,842 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,439.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,347,304.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zemtv.com is ranked number 3,390 in the world and 0.0391% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.242.34.

About - Zemtv.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,347,304.91
Daily Revenue:
$1,439.64
Monthly Revenue:
$43,189.20
Yearly Revenue:
$525,468.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
179,955
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,398,650
Daily Pageviews:
629,842 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,390 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0391% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
356
Average Load Time:
(6559 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 72.3%64.8%40
United Kingdom 5.5%9.0%1616
United States 4.0%4.3%15140
Saudi Arabia 3.4%2.7%1146
United Arab Emirates 2.9%3.4%362
India 2.0%2.8%14973
Canada 1.1%1.6%5722
Australia 1.1%0.9%5349
Netherlands 1.0%1.3%4841
Malaysia 1.0%1.8%2173
Germany 0.8%0.9%14152
Norway 0.6%0.7%3090
Ireland 0.5%0.4%2788
Kuwait 0.5%0.1%2691

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zemtv.com
100.00%99.98%3.51
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
68,600
Google Indexed Pages:
238,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
68,520
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
216,726
Bing Backlinks:
72,679
Bing Indexed Pages:
221,430

Domain Overview

SEMrush zemtv.com
Domain:
  zemtv.com
Rank:
  1205649
Organic Keywords:
  1,182
Organic Traffic:
  29,797
Organic Cost:
  $103,486.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  24,571
Facebook shares:
  5,414
Facebook comments:
  4,485
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  34,470
Tweets:
  27
Google +:
  153
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.242.34
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.242.34

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 07:18:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d66c042503bf73aa142927b3dc562c6f61437808710; expires=Sun, 24-Jul-16 07:18:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.zemtv.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Pingback: http://www.zemtv.com/xmlrpc.php
X-Cache: HIT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20b61757c4570944-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname kara.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018577207
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 162.159.242.34 299
A 162.159.243.34 299
NS kip.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS kara.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-24
Domain Age:
6 years 3 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZEMTV.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: KARA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIP.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-apr-2015
Creation Date: 24-apr-2009
Expiration Date: 24-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 07:18:18 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zemtv.com widget
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.